«Цифрлық жаз 2021» бағдарламасына өткен үміткерлер тізімі

Аты

Тегі

Бағыт:

1.                   

Диляра

Самарбекова

HR

2.                   

Перизат

Берікқазы

HR

3.                   

Толкын

Омирзакова

HR

4.                   

Асхат

Маметай

HR

5.                   

Бекжан

Масалимов

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

6.                   

Рустам

Оспанов

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

7.                   

Аделия

Кыздарбек

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

8.                   

Айдана

Тажибаева

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

9.                   

Камиля

Бекмухамбетова

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

10.               

Данагуль

Жолдангар

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

11.               

Мади

Нуржанулы

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

12.               

Гүлниса

Жұман

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

13.               

Динара

Батырбекова

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

14.               

Аида

Кузенбай

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

15.               

Мақсат

Сабитбек

IT Бизнес Сарапшы

16.               

Kamila

Kabash

IT менеджері

17.               

Айымгуль

Космуханбетова

Web-дизайнер

18.               

Нурай

Рахимбердина

Web-әзірлеуші

19.               

Беназир

Толеубекова

Деректерді талдау

20.               

Назым

Шакирхожа

Деректерді талдау

21.               

Алихан

Абилов

Деректерді талдау

22.               

Азамат

Жұбандықов

Деректерді талдау

23.               

Karina

Raiysbayeva

Деректерді талдау

24.               

Айгерим

Конырова

Деректерді талдау

25.               

Аңсар

Тайғоныров

Деректерді талдау

26.               

Зуфар

Идоятов

Деректерді талдау

27.               

Яна

Вейцман

Деректерді талдау

28.               

Әлішер

Амантай

Деректерді талдау

29.               

Бекзат

Нұрсейіт

Деректерді талдау

30.               

Бауыржан

Болатбаев

Деректерді талдау

31.               

Бахтияр

Рахимжанов

Деректерді талдау

32.               

Акылбек

Максутов

Деректерді талдау

33.               

Диана

Жубанова

Деректерді талдау

34.               

Айнаш

Қабидолла

Деректерді талдау

35.               

Дарига

Смагулова

Деректерді талдау

36.               

Камила

Нуржанова

Деректерді талдау

37.               

Әділжан

Сәрсен

Әзірлеуші

38.               

Bekbolat

Kurmetbek

Әзірлеуші

39.               

Жасулан

Асаинов

Әзірлеуші

40.               

Аружан

Серикбаева

Әзірлеуші

41.               

Санжар

Кайыржан

Әзірлеуші

42.               

Татьяна

Короткова

Әзірлеуші

43.               

Шамиль

Муреев

Әзірлеуші

44.               

Бақдәурен

Нарбаев

Әзірлеуші

45.               

Бауыржан

Жуман

Әзірлеуші

46.               

Диас

Усен

Желі әкімшісі

47.               

Мария

Жылқышиева

Журналист

48.               

Жания

Байжұман

Қаржыгерлер

49.               

Айдана

Байжомартова

Маркетолог

50.               

Абылай

Танирберген

Техникалық мамандықтар

51.               

Майра

Массина

Техникалық мамандықтар

52.               

Мәдина

Ерсаиынова

Экономист

53.               

Akhida

Ibragimova

Экономист