Список кандидатов, прошедших на программу «Цифровое лето 2021»

Имя:

Фамилия:

Направление:

1.                   

Диляра

Самарбекова

HR

2.                   

Перизат

Берікқазы

HR

3.                   

Толкын

Омирзакова

HR

4.                   

Асхат

Маметай

HR

5.                   

Бекжан

Масалимов

IT Бизнес-аналитик

6.                   

Рустам

Оспанов

IT Бизнес-аналитик

7.                   

Аделия

Кыздарбек

IT Бизнес-аналитик

8.                   

Айдана

Тажибаева

IT Бизнес-аналитик

9.                   

Камиля

Бекмухамбетова

IT Бизнес-аналитик

10.               

Данагуль

Жолдангар

IT Бизнес-аналитик

11.               

Мади

Нуржанулы

IT Бизнес-аналитик

12.               

Гүлниса

Жұман

IT Бизнес-аналитик

13.               

Динара

Батырбекова

IT Бизнес-аналитик

14.               

Аида

Кузенбай

IT Бизнес-аналитик

15.               

Мақсат

Сабитбек

IT Бизнес-аналитик

16.               

Kamila

Kabash

Менеджер IT

17.               

Айымгуль

Космуханбетова

Web-дизайнер

18.               

Нурай

Рахимбердина

Web-разработчик

19.               

Беназир

Толеубекова

Аналитик данных

20.               

Назым

Шакирхожа

Аналитик данных

21.               

Алихан

Абилов

Аналитик данных

22.               

Азамат

Жұбандықов

Аналитик данных

23.               

Karina

Raiysbayeva

Аналитик данных

24.               

Айгерим

Конырова

Аналитик данных

25.               

Аңсар

Тайғоныров

Аналитик данных

26.               

Зуфар

Идоятов

Аналитик данных

27.               

Яна

Вейцман

Аналитик данных

28.               

Әлішер

Амантай

Аналитик данных

29.               

Бекзат

Нұрсейіт

Аналитик данных

30.               

Бауыржан

Болатбаев

Аналитик данных

31.               

Бахтияр

Рахимжанов

Аналитик данных

32.               

Акылбек

Максутов

Аналитик данных

33.               

Диана

Жубанова

Аналитик данных

34.               

Айнаш

Қабидолла

Аналитик данных

35.               

Дарига

Смагулова

Аналитик данных

36.               

Камила

Нуржанова

Аналитик данных

37.               

Әділжан

Сәрсен

Разработчик

38.               

Bekbolat

Kurmetbek

Разработчик

39.               

Жасулан

Асаинов

Разработчик

40.               

Аружан

Серикбаева

Разработчик

41.               

Санжар

Кайыржан

Разработчик

42.               

Татьяна

Короткова

Разработчик

43.               

Шамиль

Муреев

Разработчик

44.               

Бақдәурен

Нарбаев

Разработчик

45.               

Бауыржан

Жуман

Разработчик

46.               

Диас

Усен

Сетевой администратор

47.               

Мария

Жылқышиева

Журналист

48.               

Жания

Байжұман

Финансист

49.               

Айдана

Байжомартова

Маркетолог

50.               

Абылай

Танирберген

Технические специальности

51.               

Майра

Массина

Технические специальности

52.               

Мәдина

Ерсаиынова

Экономист

53.               

Akhida

Ibragimova

Экономист